Recherche resultats
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |
Résultats de la compétition 'Hash Orientation Trail' du 2018-05-27
Distance : 22500
Distance : 22500
Place | Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Sexe | Place Categorie | Temps | Qualifié |
1 | BULTEAU | Guillaume | Raid Aventure Pays Vie | SE | M | 02:32:00 | ||
2 | GRELIER | François | SE | M | 02:34:25 | |||
3 | PINEAU | David | SE | M | 02:35:20 | |||
4 | DEBARRE | Quentin | SE | M | 4 | 02:39:20 | ||
5 | BOISSON | David | Carquefou AC | SE | M | 5 | 02:47:50 | |
6 | BRAZEAU | Jean-François | V1 | M | 02:59:15 | |||
7 | OBLIGIS | David | ENTENTE DES MAUGES | V1 | M | 03:00:30 | ||
8 | GRASSET | Dominique | V2 | M | 03:00:31 | |||
9 | BOYER | Michaël | SE | M | 6 | 03:00:40 | ||
10 | RENAUDIN | Dany | ENTENTE DES MAUGES | SE | M | 7 | 03:01:30 | |
11 | PASQUIER | Tony | V1 | M | 03:02:20 | |||
12 | JOYAUX | Guillaume | SE | M | 8 | 03:07:10 | ||
13 | GABORIAU | Laurent | V1 | M | 4 | 03:07:12 | ||
14 | PASQUIER | Alain | SE | M | 9 | 03:08:00 | ||
15 | TALON | Nicolas | Esprit Trail Anjou | SE | M | 10 | 03:09:00 | |
16 | QUILLET | Cédric | LES CHEVALIERS DU VENT | SE | M | 11 | 03:09:00 | |
17 | SARRAZIN | Maxime | SE | M | 12 | 03:09:47 | ||
18 | VEILLON | Sébastien | ENTENTE DES MAUGES | SE | M | 13 | 03:10:42 | |
19 | MARTIN | Christophe | V2 | M | 03:11:45 | |||
20 | DIET | Nicolas | L RCN VALLET | SE | M | 14 | 03:12:40 | |
21 | LAMBOUL | Nicolas | Raid Landes Aventure (RLA) | SE | M | 15 | 03:13:20 | |
22 | FOULONNEAU | François | SE | M | 16 | 03:13:22 | ||
23 | CHANTREAU | Romain | SE | M | 17 | 03:13:30 | ||
24 | COENDO | Nicolas | V1 | M | 5 | 03:13:40 | ||
25 | BLANCHARD | François | S/L ABV LES HERBIERS | SE | M | 18 | 03:14:20 | |
26 | BLANCHARD | Guillaume | St Jean de Mont Triathlon | V1 | M | 6 | 03:15:00 | |
27 | PENAUD | Cédric | V1 | M | 7 | 03:18:00 | ||
28 | BRASSEAU | Sébastien | Jogging Club Sablais | V1 | M | 8 | 03:19:10 | |
29 | BRELUZEAU | Jean-François | V1 | M | 9 | 03:20:30 | ||
30 | TESTARD | Matthieu | ENTENTE DES MAUGES | SE | M | 19 | 03:20:31 | |
31 | DIONISIO | Emmanuel | V1 | M | 10 | 03:21:20 | ||
32 | BERNARD | Mathieu | SE | M | 20 | 03:22:20 | ||
33 | BROSSET | Anthony | V1 | M | 11 | 03:22:50 | ||
34 | POIRIER | Alban | SE | M | 21 | 03:26:00 | ||
36 | CHABOT | François | Entente Angevine Athlétisme | SE | M | 22 | 03:28:10 | |
37 | BARBIER | Sylvain | V1 | M | 12 | 03:28:01 | ||
38 | ROUSSEL | Nicolas | V1 | M | 13 | 03:28:03 | ||
39 | DURAND | Antoine | SE | M | 23 | 03:28:20 | ||
40 | SACHOT | Nicolas | Jogging Club le Poiré sur vie | SE | M | 24 | 03:28:42 | |
41 | FOURNIER | Jerôme | Carquefou AC | V1 | M | 14 | 03:29:00 | |
42 | SIGALAS | Stéphane | Carquefou AC | V2 | M | 03:30:00 | ||
43 | MAUSSION | Jean-Paul | V3 | M | 03:30:01 | |||
44 | GONNORD | Frédéric | V1 | M | 15 | 03:30:02 | ||
45 | ALLETRU | Laurent | ENTENTE DES MAUGES | V1 | M | 16 | 03:30:03 | |
46 | CORNUAULT | Pascal | Carquefou AC | V2 | M | 4 | 03:30:31 | |
47 | PICARD | Laurent | V1 | M | 17 | 03:33:50 | ||
48 | SUAREZ | Damien | Running Val d HYROME | ES | M | 03:34:30 | ||
49 | UZUREAU | Frédéric | V2 | M | 5 | 03:35:20 | ||
50 | LIBAUDIERE | Geoffroy | SE | M | 25 | 03:36:30 | ||
51 | FOURNIER | Matthieu | SE | M | 26 | 03:37:50 | ||
52 | GUINAUDEAU | Christophe | V1 | M | 18 | 03:38:20 | ||
53 | TEILLET | Mickael | V1 | M | 19 | 03:38:21 | ||
54 | ROTUREAU | Emmanuel | ENTENTE DES MAUGES | V1 | M | 20 | 03:39:00 | |
55 | BERTHOU | Achille | Entente Sevre | JU | M | 03:39:50 | ||
56 | BLOUIN | Antoine | Asso TEAM TRAIL THUIR | SE | M | 27 | 03:39:51 | |
57 | ANDRE | Thierry | V1 | M | 21 | 03:40:00 | ||
58 | BRIN | Stéphane | Running Val d HYROME | V1 | M | 22 | 03:40:58 | |
61 | DE LUSSAC | Max | St Jean de Mont Triathlon | SE | M | 28 | 03:44:30 | |
62 | RAIMBAULT | Benoit | V1 | M | 23 | 03:45:00 | ||
63 | NERRIERE | Guillaume | Chantonnay Raid | SE | M | 29 | 03:49:00 | |
64 | LEJEUNE | Pierre | SE | M | 30 | 03:49:25 | ||
65 | VEILLON | Laurent | Jogging Club Sablais | SE | M | 31 | 03:49:30 | |
66 | BARBEAU | Philippe | V2 | M | 6 | 03:51:00 | ||
68 | CIZERON | Matthieu | V1 | M | 24 | 03:51:40 | ||
69 | RALU | Raphaël | Carquefou AC | V1 | M | 25 | 03:51:41 | |
70 | LAGREE | Frederick | Carquefou AC | V1 | M | 26 | 03:54:50 | |
71 | VENEC | Florian | SE | M | 32 | 03:54:51 | ||
72 | CHAUVIN | Raphaël | V1 | M | 27 | 03:54:52 | ||
73 | GILBERT | Boris | V1 | M | 28 | 03:58:10 | ||
74 | CAMUS | Denis | S/L JOGGING CLUB POIRE-SUR-VIE | V1 | M | 29 | 04:01:30 | |
75 | BRISSON | Daniel | AS CHU NANTES | V1 | M | 30 | 04:02:20 | |
76 | ROUSSELOT | Sylvain | ENTENTE DES MAUGES | SE | M | 33 | 04:06:20 | |
77 | PELTANCHE | Yannick | V3 | M | 04:11:00 | |||
78 | DE LA VILLEON | Nicolas | ENTENTE DES MAUGES | V1 | M | 31 | 04:16:30 | |
79 | DAUDER | Patrick | V2 | M | 7 | 04:38:30 |
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |